Past and Present Clients

         Candidates & Organizations

 

U.S. Senator Chris Coons of Delaware

Governor Jack Markell of Delaware
Governor Jared Polis of Colorado

U.S. Rep. Madeleine Dean of Pennsylvania
U.S. Rep. Lori Trahan of Massachusetts
U.S. Rep. Derek Kilmer of Washington State

U.S. Rep. Donald Norcross of New Jersey
U.S. Rep. Jim Langevin of Rhode Island
U.S. Rep. Lisa Blunt Rochester of Delaware

U.S. Rep. Mondaire Jones of New York

U.S. Rep. Lauren Underwood of Illinois
U.S. Rep. Frank Pallone of New Jersey

U.S. Rep. Steve Kagen of Wisconsin
U.S. Rep. Kathy Dahlkemper of Pennsylvania
U.S. Rep. Joe Sestak of Pennsylvania

Massachusetts Attorney General Maura Healey
Delaware Attorney General Kathy Jennings
Pennsylvania Attorney General Kathleen Kane
Oregon State Treasurer Tobias Reed
Pennsylvania State Treasurer Joe Torsella
Delaware State Treasurer Colleen Davis

Atlanta Mayor Kasim Reed
Atlanta Mayor Keisha Lance Bottoms
Jacksonville Mayor Alvin Brown

Ohio Democratic Party Chairman David Pepper

Philadelphia City Controller Rebecca Rhynhart
Outagamie County WI Executive Tom Nelson

Oakland County MI Treasurer Andy Meisner
Pennsylvania Superior Court Judge Alice Beck Dubow
Michigan Senate Democratic Fund
New Jersey Democratic Senate and Assembly Campaign Committee.

Pennsylvania Senate and House Democratic Campaign Committee.
Gloucester County (NJ) Democratic Freeholders

DCCC (Democratic Congressional Campaign Committee)

AFSCME (American Federation of State, County, and Municipal Employees)

NEA (National Education Association)

SEIU (Service Employees International Union)

With Honor
Giffords
General Majority PAC

            Independent Expenditures

 

U.S. Senator Maggie Hassan of New Hampshire
U.S. Senator Bob Casey of Pennsylvania 
U.S. Senator Jim Webb of Virginia 


Washington State Governor Christine Gregoire 
Ohio Governor Ted Strickland 
Maryland Governor Martin O’Malley 


U.S. Rep. Ami Bera of California ​

U.S. Rep. Joe Donnelly of Indiana ​

U.S. Rep. Steve Driehaus of Ohio ​

U.S. Rep. Brad Ellsworth of Indiana ​

U.S. Rep. Bill Foster of Illinois ​

U.S. Rep. Suzanne Kosmas of Florida​

U.S. Rep. Annie Kuster of New Hampshire 
U.S. Rep. Chris Murphy of Connecticut​

U.S. Rep. Rick Nolan of Minnesota ​

U.S. Rep. Gary Peters of Michigan 
U.S. Rep. Mark Schauer of Michigan ​

U.S. Rep. Mikie Sherrill of New Jersey 
U.S. Rep. Tim Walz of Minnesota

U.S. Senate in Nevada vs. Dean Heller 
U.S. Senate in Tennessee vs. Bob Corker 


AZ-02 vs. Martha McSally 
CT-02 vs. Rob Simmons 
CT-04 vs. Chris Shays ​

IA-03 vs. David Young 
IL-06 vs. Peter Roskam 
KY-06 vs. Andy Barr 
MI-01 vs. Dan Benishek 
MI-06 vs. Fred Upton 
NH-01 vs. Frank Guinta 
OH-02 vs. Jean Schmidt 
NE-02 vs. Don Bacon 
NM-01 (Primary Election) 
NY-26 vs. Tom Reynolds 
PA-06 vs. Jim Gerlach 
PA-08 vs. Mike Fitzpatrick
PA-10 vs. Scott Perry
WA-08 vs. Dave Reichert